Madeline
Ambrosio
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Queen Creek, AZ
/
Queen Creek
|
Brenton
Ballard
|
Event:
Long Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Snowflake, AZ
/
Snowflake
|
Amber
Blackledge
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Mountain View
|
Casey
Brown
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Tempe, AZ
/
McClintock
|
Marquis
Brown-Tiller
|
Event:
200 M, 400 M, 4x400 M
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Philadelphia, PA
/
Gilbert
|
Carlos
Bugdud Bueno
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Nogales, AZ
/
Alhambra
|
Wallace
Burgess
|
Event:
Long Jump, 100 & 200 M
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Phoenix, AZ
/
Caeser Chavez
|
Irvin
Cerda
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Yuma, AZ
/
Kofa
|
Bryce
Clemons
|
Event:
60 M Hurdles, 110 M Hurdles, 400 M Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit, MI
/
Highland
|
Kyle
Downey
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Gilbert, AZ
/
Mesquite
|
Montana
Hancock
|
Event:
DIstance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
San Tan Valley, AZ
/
Combs
|
Luke
Jernigan
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Chandler, AZ
/
Perry
|
Quin
Johnson
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
San Tan Valley, AZ
/
Poston Butte
|
Hilton
Joseph
|
Event:
100 M, 200 M,
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Gilbert, AZ
/
Gilbert
|
Kaitlyn
Kelley
|
Event:
200 M, 400 M, 4x400 M
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Gilbert, AZ
/
Mesquite
|
Idriss
Konzivent
|
Event:
200 M, 400 M, 4x400 M
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Camp Verde Islands
/
Glendale
|
Jonah
Leyvas
|
Event:
Long Jump/High Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Gilbert, AZ
/
Perry
|
Alexandra
Louis
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Campo Verde
|
Noah
Lovato
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Chandler, AZ
/
Perry
|
Everett
Lunt
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Snowflake, AZ
/
Snowflake
|
Marcus
Naisant
|
Event:
Decathalon
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Tempe, AZ
/
Marcos de Niza
|
Kenney
Owens
|
Event:
100 M, 200 M, 4x100 M, Long Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Queens, NY
/
Williams Field
|
Cody
Rappoport
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M, 200 M
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Red Mountain
|
Emilie
Reemtsma
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Skyline
|
Daniel
Reyes
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M, 200 M
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Panama City, Panama
/
Institute Cultural
|
Herbert
Speight
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Phoenix, AZ
/
Mountain Pointe
|
Maely
St. Gelais
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M, 200 M, 4x100 M, 4x400 M
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Queen Creek, AZ
/
Queen Creek
|
Tristan
Stellmach
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Queen Creek, AZ
/
Queen Creek
|
Trent
Stimac
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M, 200 M, 4x100 M
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Red Mountain
|
Jacob
Suber
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Houston, TX
/
Desert Vista
|
Tyler
Whiteside
|
Event:
Long Jump, High Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Moreno Valley, CA
/
Hamilton
|
Isaiah
Wood
|
Event:
Triple Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Dallas, TX
/
Red Mountain
|
Ian
Woods
|
Event:
Long Jump, Triple Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Queen Creek
|
Rees
Young
|
Event:
Long Jump, Triple Jump, High Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Tempe, AZ
/
Mt. Pointe
|
Michael
Abramson III
|
Event:
400 M, 600 M, 800 M, 4x400
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Rio Rancho, NM
/
Hamilton
|
Adrian
Adams
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Broward County, FL
/
Lakewood
|
Davonte
Allen
|
Event:
Long Jump, Triple Jump
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
San Diego, CA
/
Williams Field
|
Jordan
Alvarez
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Chandler, AZ
/
Chandler
|
Justice
Angel
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Scottsdale, AZ
/
Saguaro
|
Eric
Cochran
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Houston, TX
/
Valley Christian
|
Miranda
Curtis
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Mt. View
|
Ashlyn
DiDomenico
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Gilbert, AZ
/
Highland
|
Carver
Dumas
|
Event:
60 M, 100M, 200 M, 400 M, Decathalon
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Eastside, NM
/
Manzeno
|
Kristina
George
|
Event:
60 m, 200 M, 400 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Los Angeles, CA
/
City of Angels
|
Jaylen
Higgins
|
Event:
Long Jump, Triple Jump, 60 M, 100 M,200 M, 4x100
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Detroit, MI
/
Desert Vista
|
Darian
Hollins
|
Event:
Long Jump,Triple Jump, 200 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Holbrook, AZ
/
Holbrook
|
Dalton
Honea
|
Event:
Long Jump, 100 & 200 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Queen Creek, AZ
/
Queen Creek
|
Alex
Kellybrew
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M, 200 M, 4x100 M, Long Jump
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Las Vegas, NV
/
Mesa
|
Dylan
Kessler
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Apache Junction, AZ
/
Apache Junction
|
Konner
Lee
|
Event:
Long Jump, Triple Jump
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
St. Johns, AZ
/
St. Johns
|
Chahleah
McCloud
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M, 200 M, 4x100 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Buckeye, AZ
/
Buckeye Union
|
Krista
Molina
|
Event:
Pentatholon, Heptatholon
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Red Mountain
|
Tyler
Mothershed
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M, 200 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Mesa, AZ
/
Skyline
|
Antwan
Ross-Jones
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Kansas City, MO
/
Basha
|
Monyae
Sanders
|
Event:
60 M, 100 M, 200 M, 4x100 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Aurora, CO
/
Cherokee Trail
|
Anthony
Sweat
|
Event:
60 M, 200 M, 400 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Las Vegas, NV
/
Mesa
|
Joshua
Tucker
|
Event:
Distance
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Great Falls, MT
/
Severna Park
|
Kenneth
Wilson III
|
Event:
60 M Hurdles, 110 M Hurdles, Open 60, 200 M
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Aurora, CO
/
Grand View
|
Miah
Cooper
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Kara
Dale
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Nikaeus
Hale-Mercer
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Zakary
Kelly
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Cameron
Lewis
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Eunice
Orji
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Reba
Reeves
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Jose
Romero
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Hannah
Stutz
|
Event:
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|