Name
|
Sports
|
Award
|
2022-2023 (39)
|
|
|
Eric Nachtsheim |
Baseball |
First Team |
Agustin Fernandez |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Jake Vriak |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Michael Williamson |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Brennan Armijo |
Basketball |
Third Team |
AnneMarie Batista |
Basketball |
Third Team |
Xavierre Garcia |
Basketball |
Third Team |
Timmy Johnson |
Basketball |
First Team |
Anna Hansen |
Beach Volleyball |
First Team |
Maci Lopeman |
Beach Volleyball |
First Team |
Sadie Montague |
Beach Volleyball |
Second Team |
Cassidy Wakefield |
Beach Volleyball |
First Team |
Abigail Wermuth |
Beach Volleyball |
Second Team |
Ryan Helliger |
Cross Country
Track & Field |
First Team |
Lucy Lines |
Cross Country
Track & Field |
Second Team |
Tomas Afonso |
Golf |
Third Team |
Sarah Cordova |
Golf |
First Team |
Tyler Gerace |
Golf |
Third Team |
Vivianna Holguin |
Golf |
Second Team |
Presley Pickron |
Golf |
Third Team |
Abigail Schmidt |
Golf |
First Team |
Olivia Bodily |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Sophia Turner |
Soccer |
First Team |
Shayley Webster |
Soccer |
First Team |
Cole Wood |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Adele Didriksen |
Softball |
Second Team |
Justine Encinas |
Softball |
First Team |
Zytka Heathman |
Softball |
First Team |
Odessa Treese |
Softball |
First Team |
Wason Tylor |
Tennis |
Second Team |
Greyson Akers |
Track & Field |
Third Team |
Joshua Anderson |
Track & Field |
Third Team |
Cannon Booker |
Track & Field |
Third Team |
Masen Hofman |
Track & Field |
First Team |
Ousman Jagne |
Track & Field |
First Team |
Michiru Kawamoto |
Track & Field |
First Team |
Bryant Palmer |
Track & Field |
First Team |
Zana Ryan |
Track & Field |
First Team |
Mia Sirimarco |
Track & Field |
Second Team |
Seven Complete Teams
|
|
|
Women's Basketball |
|
|
Women's Beach Volleyball |
|
|
Women's Cross Country |
|
|
Men's Golf |
|
|
Women's Golf |
|
|
Women's Indoor Track |
|
|
Women's Outdoor Track |
|
|
2021-22 (33)
|
|
|
Kaleb Herbert |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Colton Vercoe |
Baseball |
First Team |
Xavierre Garcia |
Basketball |
First Team |
Timmy Johnson Jr. |
Basketball |
Third Team |
Quincy Reece |
Basketball |
Second Team |
Zari Watkins |
Basketball |
Second Team |
Nathan Mann |
Cross Country |
Third Team |
Jolie Guyette |
Golf |
First Team |
Michael Hoefler |
Golf |
Second Team |
Vivianna Holguin |
Golf |
Third Team |
James Trachsel |
Golf |
Second Team |
Abigail Schmidt |
Golf |
Third Team |
Jorge Chavez Jr. |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Adnan Laroussi |
Soccer |
Second Team |
Kyle Plumb |
Soccer |
Second Team |
Hope Ruiz |
Soccer |
Second Team |
Justine Encinas |
Softball |
First Team |
Zytka Heathman |
Softball |
Third Team |
Rachel Jesionowski |
Softball |
Second Team |
Hannah Matson |
Softball |
Third Team |
May Obata |
Softball |
Third Team |
Odessa Treese |
Softball |
First Team |
Kylie Wilhelms |
Softball |
Second Team |
Laysha Gomez |
Tennis |
Second Team |
Alethea LaCroix |
Tennis |
Third Team |
Kate Brockman |
Track & Field |
Second Team |
Brooke Jacobs |
Track & Field |
Third Team |
Bryant Palmer |
Track & Field |
First Team |
Cayman Wilkes |
Track & Field |
First Team |
Madilyn Diveley |
Volleyball |
Second Team |
Annalisa Hansen |
Volleyball |
First Team |
Maci Lopeman |
Volleyball/Beach Volleyball |
First Team |
Morgan McNulty |
Volleyball/Beach Volleyball |
Third Team |
Eight complete teams
|
|
|
Women's Basketball |
|
|
Women's Cross Country |
|
|
Women's Golf |
|
|
Women's Tennis |
|
|
Court Volleyball |
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
|
|
Softball |
|
|
Men's Golf |
|
|
2020-21 (28)
|
|
|
Monet Bouchard |
Beach Volleyball |
First Team |
Logan Boyd |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Madilyn Diveley |
Beach Volleybaall |
Third Team |
Kaprice Faraci |
Outdoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Kassidy Faraci |
Outdoor Track & Field |
Second Team |
Ali Fierer |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Jolyn Fleming |
Outdoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Gabriel Garcia |
Outdoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Gunn Garcia |
Outdoor Track & Field |
First Team |
John Gomez |
Outdoor Track & Field |
Second Team |
Michael Hoefler |
Men's Golf |
Third Team |
Michael Kubiak |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Masen Hofmann |
Outdoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Kelton Lachelt |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Nalin Lee |
Women's Golf |
Third Team |
Michael Marshall |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Madison McNulty |
Beach Volleyball |
Third Team |
Cody Minnis |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Julianna Perez |
Outdoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Tate Porter |
Men's Tennis |
Third Team |
Liam Radomski |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Carson Roberts |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Abigail Schmidt |
Beach Volleyball |
First Team |
Mary Siml |
Outdoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Jacob Trevino |
Men's Golf |
Third Team |
McKenna Tucker |
Women's Golf |
Second Team |
Alyzzah Vakasioula |
Women's Golf |
Third Team |
Zachary Webster |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Four Complete Teams
|
|
|
Women's Golf |
|
|
Men's Golf |
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
|
|
Women's Outdoor Track & Field |
|
|
2019-20 (34)
|
|
|
Malik Chandler |
Indoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Gevon Grimes |
Indoor Track & Field |
Second Team |
Noah Miller |
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Luke Nicolds |
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Lofton Thomas |
Indoor Track & Field |
Second Team |
Matthew Masciangelo |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Kaden Rose |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Cody Tucker |
Baseball |
First Team |
Nabil Laroussi |
Men's Soccer |
Third Team |
Andres Esqueda |
Men's Soccer |
Third Team |
Brea Pattersen |
Women's Basketball |
Third Team |
Callie Brown |
Women's Soccer |
Second Team |
Amara Lamb |
Women's Soccer |
First Team |
Berkeley Larsen |
Women's Soccer |
First Team |
Saarang Phadnis |
Women's Tennis |
Third Team |
Brandon Cox |
Men's Basketball |
First Team |
Giavanna Fimbres |
Softball |
Third Team |
Hailey Misner |
Softball |
Third Team |
Brittany Walkingstick |
Softball |
First Team |
Ashley Portugal |
Softball |
First Team |
Kendall Coleman |
Volleyball |
Second Team |
Ellis Collins |
Cross Country
Indoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Christina Fleming |
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Jolynn Fleming |
Indoor Track & Field |
Second Team |
Niji Hunter |
Cross Country
Indoor Track & Field |
Second Team |
Margaret Orr |
Cross Country
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Adriana Romerldo |
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Tyler Coxworth |
Men's Golf |
Third Team |
Michael Hoefler |
Men's Golf |
First Team |
Benjamin Yehle |
Men's Golf |
Third Team |
Easton Brinton |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Kelton Lachelt |
Baseball |
First Team |
Alexander Elizondo |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Joshua Leslie |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Nine complete teams
|
|
|
Baseball |
|
|
Volleyball |
|
|
Women's Cross Country |
|
|
Women's Tennis |
|
|
Softball |
|
|
Men's Golf |
|
|
Women's Indoor Track & Field |
|
|
Men's Tennis |
|
|
Men's Basketball |
|
|
2018-19 (34)
|
|
|
Ariana Sanchez |
Softball |
Third Team |
Brendan Cobb |
Men's Golf |
Third Team |
Brittany Walkingstick |
Softball |
First Team |
Cody Tucker |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Connor Denning |
Baseball |
First Team |
Demetrio Botello |
Baseball |
First Team |
Emily Clark |
Indoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Erik Dallman |
Men's Tennis |
Second Team |
Erin Peters |
Women's Soccer |
First Team |
Garrett LaBreche |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Greg Student |
Baseball |
First Team |
Hannah Brown |
Women's Golf |
Third Team |
Jaden Encinas |
Softball |
Third Team |
Jessica Reynolds |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Jodi Taylor |
Softball |
Second Team |
Jorge Sala Frigeri |
Men's Tennis |
First Team |
Joshua Leslie |
Baseball |
First Team |
Kaitlyn Schoenwetter |
Volleyball |
Third Team |
Kendall Coleman |
Volleyball |
Second Team |
Lucas Severo |
Men's Tennis |
First Team |
Luke Barnes |
Football |
Second Team |
Madison Voisard |
Women's Golf |
Third Team |
Mallory Gornall |
Women's Soccer |
Second Team |
Margaret Orr |
Cross Country |
Third Team |
Marissa Velljo |
Softball |
Second Team |
Michael Johnson |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Nathan Belt |
Football |
Third Team |
Nolan Ruff |
Baseball |
First Team |
Paul Steffensen |
Baseball |
First Team |
Rachel Graff |
Volleyball |
First Team |
Rach McCleve |
Cross Country |
First Team |
Sara Henson |
Volleyball |
Second Team |
Thomas Lofron |
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Trustan Stellmach |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Second Team |
Four complete teams
|
|
|
Women's Golf |
|
|
Men's Tennis |
|
|
Volleyball |
|
|
Softball |
|
|
2017-18 (41)
|
|
|
Jordan Alvarez |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Morgan Barta |
Soccer |
Second Team |
Jake Beeler |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Nikki Begay |
Softball |
Third Team |
Joshua Brown |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Cameron Cohn |
Volleyball |
Second Team |
Leah Crist |
Volleyball |
Third Team |
Kara Dale |
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Joshua Daniels |
Football |
Third Team |
Connor Denning |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Ashlyn DiDomenico |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Megan Fusak |
Golf |
Third Team |
Maia Gajate |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Tori Gonzalez |
Softball |
First Team |
Paige Greenley |
Volleyball |
Third Team |
Travis Hatfield |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Luke Jernigan |
Cross Country
Indoor Track & Field |
Second Team |
Emiliy Lynch |
Soccer |
Second Team |
Jeff Martin |
Tennis |
Third Team |
Jordan McClellan |
Softball |
First Team |
Mercedes Navarro |
Softball |
Second Team |
Lindsey Paboucek |
Softball |
Second Team |
Kennedy Partee |
Softball |
Third Team |
Samantha Quezada |
Softball |
Third Team |
Catherine Ramirez |
Soccer |
First Team |
Corina Rascon |
Softball |
Second Team |
Gergo Rendek |
Tennis |
Third Team |
Tawsi Rohner |
Soccer |
Second Team |
Nolan Ruff |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Jorge Sala-Frigeri |
Tennis |
First Team |
Kaitlyn Schoenwetter |
Voolleybal |
Second Team |
Lucas Severo |
Tennis |
Second Team |
Marcus Skundrich |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Zane Smith |
Golf |
Third Team |
Samantha Sosa |
Softball |
Third Team |
Paul Steffenson |
Baseball |
First Team |
Tristan Stellmach |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Greg Student |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Joshua Tucker |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Takara Wade |
Basketball |
First Team |
Max Williams |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Five complete teams
|
|
|
Women's Cross Country |
|
|
Women's Golf |
|
|
Softball |
|
|
Men's Tennis |
|
|
Baseball |
|
|
2016-17 (35)
|
|
|
Arilena Martinez |
Softball |
Third Team |
Ashle Burns |
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
|
Ashlyn DiDomenico |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Brandi Alderson |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Cameron Cruz |
Baseball |
Third Team |
Catherine Bryant |
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Drew Bailey |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Dusan Simovic |
Men’s Basketball |
Third Team |
Emily Lynch |
Soccer |
Second Team |
Gergo Rendek |
Tennis |
First Team |
Gianna Grumbein |
Basketball |
First Team |
Grant Navakuku |
Men’s Cross Country |
Third Team |
Jacob Aboud |
Golf |
Third Team |
Jake Suddreth |
Baseball |
First Team |
Jordan Alvarez |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Second Team |
Joshua Brown |
Baseball |
Second Team |
Keaton Licon |
Football |
Third Team |
Keaton Ranger |
Basketball |
Third Team |
Kelsey Chiaverini |
Softball |
Second Team |
Linus Holthey |
Tennis |
Third Team |
Madison Tjaden |
Golf |
Second Team |
Maia Gajate |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Marcus Mannie |
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Myrna Navarette |
Indoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Noe Anabir |
Basketball |
First Team |
Paige Greenly |
Volleyball |
Third Team |
Ryan Porter |
Golf |
Third Team |
Ryan Sisk |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Third Team |
Samantha Miller |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Sara Phillips |
Softball |
Third Team |
Savannah Cornejo |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Shaquille Grosvenor |
Football |
Second Team |
Sydney White |
Soccer |
Third Team |
Takara Wade |
Basketball
Outdoor Track & Field |
First Team |
Tori Gonzalez |
Softball |
First Team |
Nine complete teams
|
|
|
Men’s Basketball |
|
|
Men’s Cross Country |
|
|
Men’s Golf |
|
|
Men’s Tennis |
|
|
Women’s Cross Country |
|
|
Women’s Golf |
|
|
Women’s Indoor Track and Field- NJCAA Academic Team of the Year |
Women’s Outdoor Track and Field |
|
Volleyball |
|
|
2015-16 (23)
|
|
|
Ayala, Matthew |
Baseball |
Superior |
Bailey, Drew |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Block, Megan |
Volleyball |
Exemplary |
Bradford, Kayla |
Softball |
Superior |
Carlon, Yolena |
Tennis |
Superior |
Carver, Austin |
Football |
Exemplary |
Coloma, Aaron |
Soccer |
Exemplary |
Connell, Sierra |
Soccer
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Superior |
Cooper, Savanah |
Golf |
Exemplary |
Harrion, Kahri |
Volleyball |
Exemplary |
Hasler, Kent |
Baseball |
Superior |
McKrill, Sayge |
Outdoor Track & Field |
Exemplary |
Megwa, Obiomachi |
Basketball |
Exemplary |
Miller, Samantha |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Pinnacle |
Morimoto, Mitchell |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Napodano, Faith |
Softball |
Superior |
Navarrete, Myrna |
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Exemplary |
Reed, Taylor |
Basketball |
Superior |
Skarda, Sheridan |
Tennis |
Pinnacle |
Stilwell, Natalie |
Basketball |
Pinnacle |
Tamplin, Emory |
Volleyball |
Superior |
Trevino, Alex |
Golf |
Exemplary |
Warning, Michael |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Seven complete teams
|
|
|
Women’s Indoor Track and Field |
|
Women’s Softball |
|
|
Women’s Golf |
|
|
Men’s Golf |
|
|
Men’s Baseball |
|
|
Women’s Outdoor Track and Field |
|
Women’s Volleyball |
|
|
2014-15 (22)
|
|
|
Blankenship, Meghan Lynne |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Superior |
Brady, Dana |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Exemplary |
Chavez, Rosalynd |
Cross Country |
Exemplary |
Christensen, Samantha |
Softball |
Superior |
Cortazzo, Ethan |
Football |
Exemplary |
Dailey, Gianni |
Basketball |
Exemplary |
Demarr, Hannah Taylor |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Exemplary |
Eddy, Morgan |
Soccer |
Exemplary |
Edmonson, Sarah Elizabeth |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Superior |
Fresquez, Evan Michael |
Baseball |
Pinnacle |
Garcia, Matthew Steven |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Superior |
Hart, Matthew Michael |
Baseball |
Superior |
Herd, Kylie |
Basketball |
Exemplary |
Kay, Brylee Lynn |
Softball |
Superior |
Kruck, Bridget |
Softball |
Exemplary |
Lobeck, Alex |
Golf |
Superior |
Lorentzen, Alexa |
Soccer |
Superior |
Mcmahon, Kevin |
Tennis |
Pinnacle |
Moloi, Thiditsana |
Basketball |
Exemplary |
Retana-ceballos, Jose |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Superior |
Thongbai, Charatta |
Golf |
Exemplary |
Zimmerman, Jordan Paul |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Six complete teams
|
|
|
Baseball |
|
|
Women’s Basketball |
|
|
Men’s Golf |
|
|
Women’s Golf |
|
|
Softball |
|
|
Men’s Tennis |
|
|
2013-14 (18)
|
|
|
Cirivello, Nicole |
Soccer |
Superior |
Daniel, Ciara |
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Exemplary |
Elkins, Natalie |
Volleyball |
Exemplary |
Heathcote, Kristi |
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Superior |
Kemp, Blake |
Football |
Exemplary |
Lacomb, Drew |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Larmour, Levi |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Loncar, Cole |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Mylonas, Marios |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Phillips, James |
Cross Country |
Exemplary |
Retana Ceballos, Jose |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field |
Superior |
Sandoval, Cesar |
Soccer |
Superior |
Tomlinson, Kyle |
Basketball |
Exemplary |
Wilkinson, Emily |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Superior |
Willadsen, Mariah |
Basketball |
Pinnacle |
Wingersky, Ashlee |
Tennis |
Exemplary |
Woody, Raquel |
Basketball |
Exemplary |
Young, Rebekah |
Cross Country
Outdoor Track & Field
Indoor Track & Field |
Superior |
Seven complete teams
|
|
|
Baseball |
|
|
Women’s Basketball |
|
|
Women’s Cross Country |
|
|
Men’s Golf |
|
|
Women’s Golf |
|
|
Mens Tennis |
|
|
Women’s Tennis |
|
|
2012-13 (19)
|
|
|
Andrews, Jacob |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Aulik, Sierra |
Basketball |
Exemplary |
Barcus, Ciara |
Golf |
Superior |
Budge, Alexandra |
Soccer |
Exemplary |
Correa, Monique |
Soccer |
Exemplary |
Cortazzo, Trenton |
Football |
Pinnacle |
Driscol, Mary |
Golf |
Exemplary |
Gale, Erin |
Volleyball |
Exemplary |
Hendricks, Evan |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Huffman, Sydney |
Softball |
Exemplary |
Jaramillo, Laura |
Tennis |
Superior |
Loncar, Cole |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Mylonas, Mario |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Pew, Susan |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Superior |
Porter, Madison |
Tennis |
Pinnacle |
Potter, Benjamin |
Golf |
Exemplary |
Rumsey, Kelin |
Tennis |
Exemplary |
Skarda, Savannah |
Tennis |
Exemplary |
Tonnesen, Pau |
Outdoor Track and Field |
Exemplary |
Four complete teams
|
|
|
Baseball |
|
|
Women’s Basketball |
|
|
Women’s Tennis |
|
|
Women’s Golf - NJCAA Academic Team of the Year |
|
2011-12 (11)
|
|
|
Campbell, Gavin |
Tennis |
Exemplary |
Contreras, Chaz |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
Isley, Conrad |
Golf |
Superior |
Locke, Jenay |
Basketball
Outdoor Track & Field |
Exemplary |
Mahoney, Kyle |
Golf |
Exemplary |
Neely, Alyssa |
Soccer |
Exemplary |
Rhodes, Ben |
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field |
Pinnacle |
Sterling, Dillon |
Football |
Exemplary |
Tonn, Haley |
Volleyball |
Exemplary |
Vennard, Haley |
Basketball |
Exemplary |
Wesolowski, Michael |
Baseball |
Superior |
Three complete teams
|
|
|
Men’s Golf |
|
|
Women’s Basketball |
|
|
Women’s Golf |
|
|
2010-11 (3)
|
|
|
Autenrieth, Steven |
Baseball |
Pinnacle |
Bates, Taylor |
Baseball |
Superior |
Jarrett, Mark |
Baseball |
Exemplary |
2009-10 (1)
|
|
|
Briana Benjamin |
Women’s Basketball |
Distinguished |
2008-09 (6)
|
|
|
Katrina Graham |
Basketball |
Academic All-American |
Ryan Guy |
Baseball |
Academic All-American |
Connor Isley |
Basketball |
Distinguished |
Brooke Jackson |
Basketball |
Academic All-American |
Scott Payne |
Baseball |
Academic All-American |
Abbey Ritz |
Basketball |
Distinguished |
2007-08 (0)
|
|
|
2006-07 (1)
|
|
|
Lindsi Demik |
Basketball |
Distinguished |
2005-06 (1)
|
|
|
James Nesbit |
Basketball |
Academic All-American |
Grand totals since the program began in 2005-06
|
|
Individual athletes: 351 |
|
|
Complete teams: 73 |
|
|
|
|
|